Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Evanovich, Janet Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top
London Review 2006 0755328051 / 9780755328055 Reprint Paperback 
Near Fine condition. 280 pages A Stephanie Plum adventure. ID220222 
Price: 8.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Evanovich, Janet Eleven on Top
London Review 2005 0755328043 / 9780755328048 Trade Paperback 
Near Fine condition. 280 pages A Stephanie Plum adventure. ID214864 
Price: 12.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Evanovich, Janet Hard Eight
London Headline Book Publishing 2002 0747269629 / 9780747269625 Trade Paperback 
Very Good condition, however, small stains on top and fore-edge. 277 pages A Stephanie Plum adventure. ID215118 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Evanovich, Janet HIGH FIVE
London Macmillan 1999 033376661X / 9780333766613 Trade Paperback 
Very Good condition. 292 pages ID179140 
Price: 11.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Evanovich, Janet Lean Mean Thirteen
London Headline Book Publishing 2007 0747269629 / 9780747269625 Trade Paperback 
Very Good+ condition 309 pages A Stephanie Plum adventure. ID219932 
Price: 14.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Evanovich, Janet Metro Girl
London Harper Collins 2004 0007176228 / 9780007176229 Trade Paperback 
Very Good copy. The author's new heroine, Alex Barnaby. 296 pages ID219928 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Evanovich, Janet Plum Lovin'
Melbourne Penguin 2006 0141031204 / 9780141031200 Paperback 
Octavo. Very Good condition. A Stephanie Plum Novel [between the numbers]. 164 pages ID219940 
Price: 8.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Evanovich, Janet SEVEN UP
London Macmillan 2001 0747269610 / 9780747269618 Trade Paperback 
Very Good condition. 281pages ID179163 
Price: 11.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Evanovich, Janet Ten Big Ones
London Headline Book Publishing 2004 0755302494 / 9780755302499 Trade Paperback 
Very Good condition. 276 pages ID215125 
Price: 12.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Evanovich, Janet To The Nines
London Headline Book Publishing 2003 0747269637 / 9780747269632 Trade Paperback 
Very Good copy. 372 pages ID219927 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Evanovich, Janet Visions of Sugar Plums
Melbourne Penguin 2002 0718146298 / 9780718146290 Paperback 
Octavo. Very Good condition. A Stephanie Plum Novella, 152 pages ID219939 
Price: 10.00 AUD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Evanovich, Janet on Abookstop.com
Evanovich, Janet on Affordable-booksonline.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Evanovich, Janet on Booksnmorepa.com
Evanovich, Janet on Brendaboorbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Bubbasbookswap.com
Evanovich, Janet on Cassiesbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Caterwaulbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Classicfirsteditions.com
Evanovich, Janet on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Downtownbooksellers.com
Evanovich, Janet on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Fatcitybookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Gibsonbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Ginny6books.com
Evanovich, Janet on Guthriebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Hammondsbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet on Horseunderwaterbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Ianreillybooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Little-bookroom.com
Evanovich, Janet on Losttreasurefound.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mcmillanbooks.net
Evanovich, Janet on Mimicobooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mingbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Mohicanbooks.co.uk
Evanovich, Janet on Myperfectbook.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Evanovich, Janet on Mysteryfiction.com
Evanovich, Janet on Omathisbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Evanovich, Janet on Penngrovebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Riverchasebooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Scootersbookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet on Showlettwestbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Springystreasures.com
Evanovich, Janet on Surfwaterbooks.com
Evanovich, Janet on Thebookscouts.ca
Evanovich, Janet on Thebookwormoforlando.com
Evanovich, Janet on Themoldybookstore.com
Evanovich, Janet on Treasuredoldies.com
Evanovich, Janet on Unearthlybooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to books@adelaidebooksellers.com.au
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com