| Andrew, Christopher & Mitrokhin, Vasili .The Mitrokhin Archive: The KGB in Europe and the West .1st Edition .Penguin .London . 1999 . Hardcover .996 pages .Octavo. Near Fine copy in Very Good dustjacket [now protected]. Small mark to front of DJ. Illustrated with Black and White plates. .Based on the work of one of its key defectors in 1992, Vasili Mitrokhin, this book details the activities of the KGB over 70 years. .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212180], AU$35.00 |
| Avery, David .Not On Queen Victoria's Birthday: The Story of the Rio Tinto Mines .1st Edition .Collins .London . 1974 . Hardback .464 pages .Small Quarto Size. Very Good in Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Dustjacket has worn and lightly creased at edges - closed tears to upper edge have been repaired on the inside with sticky tape. The lower front corner of the book is bumped and there is one sticky tape stain to the front and rear pastedowns. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs. . .Business [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213518], AU$100.00 |
| Bailey, Keith .Copper City Chronicle: A History of Kadina .1st Edition .H.K. Bailey .Kadina, SA . 1990 . Hardback .216 pages .Small Quarto Size. Very Good in pictorial laminated boards. Edges and corners lightly worn. Some light yellowing to spine and portions of the front cover. Illustrated with Black and White Photographs. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213717], AU$25.00 |
| Baker, Tony: Lloyd, Megan & Gibb, David .South Australia: Horizons Beyond .1st Edition .Wakefield Press .Adelaide . 1998 . Hardcover .223 pages. .Small Quarto [near square]. Fine condition with Near Fine Dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs. .Book is derscribed as a Colour Essay by Tony Baker; Black & white Interviews by Megan Lloyd and Short Fiction by David Gibb. .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213945], AU$30.00 |
| Brown, Patricia M. .The Merchant Princes of Fremantle: The Rise and Decline of a Colonial Elite 1870 - 1900 . .University of Western Australia Press .Nedlands, WA . 1996 . Trade Paperback .235 pages. .Near Fine condition. Black & white illustrations. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213981], AU$25.00 |
| Bull, Norma .The Exhibition of Paintings of Wartime Britain by Norma Bull . . . . 1948 . Softcover .24 pages .Octavo. Very Good condition in stapled wrappers. Black & white illustrations. Signed and inscribed by the artist at the Medlow Exhibition, Mar 1958. .An exhibition catalogue of the Australian Tour of the paintings and drawings of Norma Bull was held at the David Jones Art Gallery 7-17 Sep 1948 and titled "Two Hemispheres" Pen and water colours recording Britain at War and Peace and Scenes in Australia'. The exhibition was originally opened by John Masefield, O.M. Poet Laureate, 4 Nov, and visited by Her Majesty the Queen, 4 Dec 1947 at Australia House, London. .Art [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213988], AU$45.00 |
| Burns, Richard .Driving Ambition .1st Edition .Hodder & Stoughton .London . 2002 . Hardcover .220 pages. .Small Quarto. Near Fine copy in Near Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Small mark on ffep. Dark blue tinted endpapers. Illustrated with Colour photographs. Autobiography of World Championship Rally Driver, the first Englishman to do so [in 2001]. . .Transport [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213986], AU$75.00 |
| Carey, Peter .OSCAR & LUCINDA .1st U.S. Edition .Harper & Row .New York . 1988 . Hardcover .433 pages .Octavo. Very Good copy in Very Good dustjacket [now protected]. .This edition was withdrawn from sale at Carey's request. It features an extra chapter not found in subsequent US printings, nor in the Australian or UK edition (Chapter 74 "A Degree from Oxford") .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213973], AU$65.00 |
| Carnegie, David W. .SPINIFEX AND SAND: A narrative of five years' pioneering and exploration in Western Australia .Reprint .Hesperian Press .Victoria Park, WA . 1989 . Laminated Boards .265 pages .Octavo Size. Very Good condition. Black & white illustrations. Small marks on spine. .A fascsimile reproduction of the 1898 edition. .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213716], AU$35.00 |
| Chew, Jan; Mortimer, Peg & Loder, Dorie .The Riverlanders. A Slice of Riverland History Spiced with Humour .1st Edition .Fellowship of Australian Writers[SA] Riverland Regional Branch .Berri, South Australia . 1983 . Card Covers .200 pages .Small Quarto Size. Near Fine copy. No dustjacket as issued. Colour and black & white illustrations. SIGNED BY THE AUTHORS. Limited edition - this one no. 975 . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212072], AU$60.00 |
| Cotton, Squadron Leader M.C. "Bush" .Hurricanes Over Burma - Including The Memoirs of Wing Commander "Bunny" Stone .1st Edition .Crawford House Publishing .Bathurst . 1995 . Hardback .357 pages .Octavo Size. Near Fine in Near Fine dustjacket [now protected]. With black & white photos and illustrations. .The definitive work of an author who kept meticulous records about a small group of men playing their role in a little-publicised but strategically important "forgotten war". .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213963], AU$35.00 |
| Cudmore, Michael (Compiler) .History of the South Australian Brewing Company 1888-1988 .Limited Edition .The South Australian Brewing Company Limited .Adelaide . 1988 . Hardback .164 pages .Quarto Size. Near Fine copy in Glassine dustjacket. Burgundy leatherette boards with gilt company logo and lettering. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs. .The history of a South Australian iconic comany, tracing it's 100 year history. .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213267], AU$45.00 |
| Cuffley, Peter .Australian Houses of the '20s and '30s .1st Edition .The Five Mile Press .Fitzroy . 1989 . Hardback .264 pages .Quarto Size. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs and diagrams. Previous owner's name to ffep. . .Architecture [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #203024], AU$85.00 |
| Davies, Norman .Europe at War 1939-1945: No Simple Victory .1st Edition .Macmillan .London . 2006 . Hardcover .[ix] 544 pages .Octavo. Near Fine copy in Near Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Black and White plates and maps. A new look at the war and its aftermath. . .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213319], AU$40.00 |
| Dutton, Geoffrey .The Innovators: The Sydney Alternatives in the Rise of Modern Art, Literature and Ideas .1st Edition .Macmillan .Melbourne . 1986 . Hardbound .266 pages .Octavo. Near Fine in Very Good dustjacket. DJ edgeworn with small tears, now protected in plastic sleeve. Illustrated with black & white plates. .This book traces some of the ideas and images which inspired Sydney artists, writers and architects from the gestation period of the 1930s, symbolised in the opening of the Harbour Bridge, to the creative ferment of the late 1960s. .Art [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213822], AU$30.00 |
| Farrer, K.T.H. .A Settlement Amply Supplied - Food Technology in Nineteenth Century Australia .1st Edition .Melbourne University Press .Melbourne . 1980 . Hardback .332 pages .Octavo Size. Near Fine copy in Near Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Black & white illustrations. . .Food & Wine [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213958], AU$25.00 |
| Geyer, Mary (with Peter Donovan) .From Park Lands to Sea Coast: City of Hindmarsh Woodville . .Peacock Publications .Adelaide . 1996 . Softcover .150 pages .Small Quarto. Very Good condition. Illustrated with Black and White Photographs. Signed by authors (but date blacked out) . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213964], AU$20.00 |
| Gillespie, Rollo .Viceregal Quarters: An Account of the Various Residences of the Governors of New South Wales from 1788 until the Present Day. .1st Edition .Angus & Robertson .Sydney . 1975 . Hardback .297 pages .Small Quarto Size. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Colour and black & white illustrations. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213960], AU$22.00 |
| Golding, W.R. .The Students Friends. The Gladstone Story 1770-1975 .1st Edition .City Printing Works .Rockhampton . 1975 . Hardback .88 pages .Octavo Size. Very Good condition, no dustjacket. Corners and spine ends a little rubbed. Black & white illustrations. Contains a loosely inserted undated map of proposed suburbs of Gladstone but there is no reference to this in the text and may be an addition by a previous owner. A very nice copy of this uncommon title. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213605], AU$45.00 |
| Hancock, Graham & Faiia, Santha .Heaven's Mirror: Quest for the Lost Civilization . .Michael Joseph .London . 1998 . Hardcover .336 pages .Small Quarto. Fine condition with Near Fine Dustjacket [now protected]. With Colour photographs, Black & white illustrations and maps. .The author continues the quest begun in "Fingerprints of the Gods". The sacred cities and holy places of the ancient world are analysed in depth. .Archaeology [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212186], AU$35.00 |
| Heard, Dora (editor) .The Journal of Charles O'Hara Booth: Commandant of the Port Arthur Penal Settlement .1st Edition .Tasmanian Historical Research Association .Hobart . 1981 . Hardbound .298 pages .Octavo. Near Fine copy in Near Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Previous owner's name to ffep. Colour and black & white illustrations. Colour Frontis portrait of Booth. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #195991], AU$50.00 |
| Kimber, R.G. .Man From Arltunga: Walter Smith, Australian Bushman .1st Edition .Hesperian Press .Victoria Park, WA . 1986 . Hardback .vi, 176pp .Octavo Size. Very Good+ copy in pictorial laminated boards, no dustjacket. Previous owner's name to front free endpaper. Illustrated with Black & White Photographs and Maps. .The biography of legendary Central Australian bushman, Walter Smith. .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #214681], AU$20.00 |
| Manning, Geoffrey H. .50 Years of Singing Chorales, Carols and Community Service: A History of the Adelaide Harmony Choir Inc. .1st Edition .The Adelaide Harmony Choir Inc. .Adelaide . 1996 . Hardback .112 pages .Small Quarto Size. Fine condition with Near Fine Dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Black and White Photographs. Uncommon. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213962], AU$40.00 |
| Marshall, John & Willcox, Ian .The Victorian House .1st Edition .Sidgwick & Jackson .London . 1986 . Hardback .176 pages .Small Quarto. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Black & white illustrations. . .Architecture [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213957], AU$22.00 |
| Maurovic, Richard .The Meat Game: A History of the Gepps Cross Abattoirs and Livestock Markets .1st Edition .Wakefield Press .Adelaide . 2007 . Hardback .335 pages .Quarto Size. Fine copy in Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #214238], AU$40.00 |
| McBride, Angus .Warriors & Warlords: The Art of Angus McBride .1st Edition .Osprey Publishing Ltd .London . 2002 . Hardback .144 pages .Quarto Size. Near Fine copy in Near Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Previous owner's stamp to ffep. Colour reproductions by Angus McBride, historical illustrator. With a Foreword by Martin Windrow. . .Art [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213983], AU$45.00 |
| McDonald, Nan [compiled by...] .Burn to Billabong: Macdonald Clansfolk in Australia, 1788-1988 .1st Edition .Portofino Design Group . . 1988 . Hardcover .138 pages. .Small Quarto. Near Fine copy in Very Good dustjacket [now protected]. Slight bubbling to laminate of top front of DJ; spine sunfaded. Black & white illustrations and maps. Illustrated endpapers. Scarce. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213982], AU$45.00 |
| Meinig, D.W. .On The Margins Of The Good Earth: The South Australian Wheat Frontier 1869-1884 .1st UK Edition .John Murray .London . 1963 . Hardback .231 pages .Octavo. Near Fine copy in Good + price-clipped dustjacket [now protected]. DJ spine faded with some discolouration to lower end. With Black & White Photographs and Illustrations. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213594], AU$75.00 |
| Monfries, J.E. [editor] .Gumeracha 1839-1939 .Facsimile Edition .Lynton Publications .Adelaide . 1978 . Laminated Boards .173 pages with index .Octavo. Very Good condition in pictorial laminated boards, no dustjacket. Previous owner's name to front free endpaper. Black & white illustrations. .First published 1939. .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213793], AU$45.00 |
| Newton, Dennis .FIRST IMPACT: Combat Diary Series. Australians in the Air War of World War 2. Volume 1: 1939 - 1940 .1st Edition .Banner Books .Maryborough, QLD . 1997 . Hardcover .239 pages .Small Quarto. Fine condition with Near Fine Dustjacket [now protected]. Gift inscription to title page. Black & white illustrations plus facsimile of log book to the endpapers. . .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213921], AU$40.00 |
| Paterson, A.B. "Banjo" .A Vision Splendid: The Complete Poetry of A.B. "Banjo" Paterson. . .Angus & Robertson .Sydney . 1990 . Hardback .460 pages .Small Quarto Size. Fine condition. Still in original shrinkwrap. Maroon cloth with pictorial inlay to face. Colour and black & white illustrations. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213968], AU$60.00 |
| Paterson, Roslyn M. and Price, Eyvonne L. .From Stumps to Stubble: A History of the District of Bute Incorporating the Original District Councils of Kulpara and Ninnes .1st Edition .The District Council of Bute .Bute . 1984 . Hardback .630 pages .Small Quarto Size. Very Good in pictorial laminated boards. Light wear to corners. Illustrated with Black and White Photographs. Small biro mark to Foreword page. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #200055], AU$40.00 |
| Payne, Pauline .St Ann's College: The First Fifty Years 1947-1997 .1st Edition .St Ann's College Incorporated .North Adelaide . 1998 . Hardback .194 pages .Small Quarto Size. Near Fine copy in Near Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213268], AU$30.00 |
| Perry, Warren .The School of Mines and Industries Ballarat, A History of Its First One Hunded and Twelve Years, 1870-1982 .1st Edition .School of Mines and Industries .Ballarat . 1984 . Hardback .xxiii, 635pp .Small Quarto Size. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs. Spine slightly canted otherwise excellent. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213595], AU$40.00 |
| Pike, Philip & Moore, Julian .Captain Sweet's Adelaide .1st Edition .Longwood Media .Adelaide . 1983 . Hardbound .103 pages .Oblong. [22x26cm]. Near Fine in Near Fine dustjacket. Gift inscription to half-title page. .A book of photographs of Adelaide in the 1880s taken by the foremost colonial photographer, Samuel Sweet. Some images are presented alongside their modern-day equivalents. .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213719], AU$30.00 |
| Proude, Helen [editor] .Black Tuesday: Personal Accounts of the 2005 Eyre Peninsula Bushfire .1st Edition .Black Tuesday Stories .Port Lincoln, SA . 2006 . Hardcover .344 pages .Small Quarto Oblong. Fine condition in pictorial laminated boards, no Dustjacket. Colour and black & white illustrations. .On Tuesday January 11th 2005 the communities of Eyre Peninsula were subjected to an extreme Bushfire which claimed the lives of 9 people and devastated an area of nearly 80,000 Ha which included many homes and livestock. Contained within this beautifully presented book are the stories, poems, photos and articles of those affected by this tragedy. .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213974], AU$35.00 |
| Roach, G.T.M. ."COME IN, WILLIE!" .1st Edition .Self Published: Printed by E.J. McAllister & Co. .Adelaide . 1952 . Hardcover .77 pages. .Octavo. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Endpapers lightly tanned. Black & white illustrations by the author. Gift inscription by the author on a preliminary page to the printers of the book. The book also contains a loose letter addressed to the printing company, thanking them for their work and gifting this book. .A narrative describing the curiously close relationship developed between the author and a willy wagtail, instigated by the bird. .Natural History [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213990], AU$40.00 |
| Robertson, Graeme E. .Carlton .1st Edition .Rigby .Adelaide . 1974 . Hardback .184 pages .Quarto Size. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Some creases to the jacket laminations on rear panel. Mild tape stains to endpapers. Illustrated with Black and White Photographs. . .Architecture [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213956], AU$30.00 |
| Ronald, Heather B. .Wool Past the Winning Post: A History of the Chirnside Family .1st Edition .Landvale Enterprises .Melbourne . 1978 . Hardbound .203 pages .Small Quarto [near square]. Very Good in Very Good dustjacket [now protected]. Small tear to lower front edge of DJ. Previous owner's initials penned to front free endpaper. With black and white photos, maps and illustrations. .A comprehensive account of the lives and achievements of the pioneering, pastoralist Chirnside family. .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213976], AU$50.00 |
| Russell, Bertrand .The Autobiography of Bertrand Russell (3 volume set) .1st U.S. Edition .Little, Brown and Company .New York . .1967-1969 Hardback . .Octavo Size. Very Good condition in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Black and White Photographs. .Volume 1: 1872-1914, Volume 2: 1914-1944 & Volume 3: 1944-1967. .Biography [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213959], AU$50.00 |
| Schecter, Barnet .The Battle for New York: The City at the Heart of the American Revolution . .Jonathan Cape .London . 2003 . Hardcover .454 pages .Octavo. Fine copy in Fine dustjacket [now protected]. Black & white illustrations. . .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212488], AU$30.00 |
| Sexton, R.T. .Shipping Arrivals and Departures South Australia 1627-1850 .1st Edition .Gould Books-Roebuck Society .Ridgehaven/Aranda . 1990 . Softcover .272 pages .Small Quarto Size. Near Fine copy. Black & white illustrations. Uncommon. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212878], AU$50.00 |
| Shepherd, Rita & Shepherd, Robert (Editors) .Horizons. A Chronicle of School Life at Orroroo, 1880-1980 .1st Edition .Peacock Publications .Adelaide . 1980 . Hardbound .104 pages .Quarto Size. Near Fine copy in Near Fine dustjacket (now protected). Illustrated with black & white photographs. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213530], AU$25.00 |
| Sherington, G.; Petersen, R. & Brice, I. .Learning to Lead: A History of Girls' and Boys' Corporate Secondary Schools in Australia .1st Edition .Allen & Unwin .Sydney . 1987 . Hardcover .218 pages .Octavo. Near Fine in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213627], AU$32.00 |
| Southall, Ivan .Bluey Truscott: Squadron Leader Keith William Truscott, R.A.A.F., D.F.C. and Bar .Reprint .Angus & Robertson .Sydney . 1958 . Hardbound .203 pages .Octavo. Very Good in Near Very Good dustjacket [now protected]. DJ lightly chipped with some light tanning to spine and rear. Previous owner's first name to front flap of DJ. Illustrated with Black and White plates. .The story of one of the most famous Australian air aces, Keith "Bluey" Truscott, a member of No. 452 Squadron, the first Australian fighter squadron to be formed in the United Kingdom. When war broke out in the Pacific he returned to Australia and joined No.76 squadron, which along with No.75, played a vital part in halting the Japanese advance on Australia, at the battle of Milne Bay. .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213375], AU$45.00 |
| Stockdale, John (Compiler) .The Voyage of Governor Phillip to Botany Bay with an Account of the Establishment of the Colonies of Port Jackson & Norfolk Island. .Facsimile Edition [reprint] .Hutchinson Australia .Melbourne . 1982 . Hardcover .[x] 298pages [lxxiv] .Large Quarto Size. Near Fine in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Black & white illustrations and maps, including several fold-outs, all intact. .Produced from a copy of the first edition published in 1789. "Compiled from authentic papers which have been obtained from several Departments - to which are added,- The journals of Lieuts. Shortland, Watts, Ball, & Capt Marshall; with an account of their new discoveries...The maps and charts taken from actual surveys, the plans & views drawn on the spot by Capt Hunter, Lieuts. Shortland, Watts, Dawes Bradley, Capt. Marshall, etc". .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213624], AU$100.00 |
| Taylor, Peter .An End to Silence: The Building of the Overland Telegraph Line from Adelaide to Darwin .1st Edition .Methuen .Sydney . 1980 . Hardback .192 pages .Small Quarto Size. Near Fine copy in Very Good dustjacket [now protected]. DJ lightly chipped. Colour and Black & White Photographs and Illustrations. Endpaper maps. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #214200], AU$33.00 |
| WALKER, Allan S. .The Island Campaigns .1st Edition .Australian War Memorial .Canberra . 1957 . Hardback .426pages. .Small Quarto. Very Good+ in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Page edges very lightly foxed. Illustrated with Black and White plates and maps plus a coloured map. .Australia in the War of 1939-1945 Series Five [Medical] Volume III. .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212192], AU$45.00 |
| Warburton, Elizabeth .Old Stradbroke .1st Edition .Lynton Publications .Adelaide . 1976 . Hardback .303 pages .Octavo Size. Near Fine copy in Very Good dustjacket [now protected]. Black & white illustrations. Colour frontispiece. DJ spine and upper rear edge faded. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #207839], AU$30.00 |
| Waterson, Duncan & French, Maurice .From the Frontier: A Pictorial History of Queensland to 1920 .1st Edition .University of Queensland Press .Brisbane . 1987 . Hardcover .360 pages .Quarto. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with over 400 Black and White Photographs plus maps. . .Australiana [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212189], AU$30.00 |
| Webster, Wilfred G. .Soda By The Ton. A Story of Alkali Manufacture in South Australia by ICI (Australia). .1st Edition .Seaview Press .Henley Beach . 2002 . Softcover .122 pages .Small Quarto Size. Near Fine copy - issued without dustjacket. Black & White Photographs and Illustrations. SIGNED BY THE AUTHOR. . .South Australia [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #212065], AU$28.00 |
| Wilkinson, Frederick .Edged Weapons .1st Edition .Guinness Signatures .London . 1970 . Hardback .256, xiv pages .Small Quarto Size. Very Good in Very Good Dustjacket [now protected]. Illustrated with Colour and Black & White Photographs. .Traces the history of all of the main categories of hand weapons from neolithic times to twentieth century. .Militaria [To order this item without using the shopping cart please quote ID #213967], AU$35.00 |